Mitsubishi Motorsport 2011
Brasilia-
04.06.10

Resultado Graduado - Prova Unica
Col No Pen Total Competidor Cidade
1 16 0 286 Luiz Roberto Eckel / Luis Felipe Eckel Sao Bento do Sul
2 2 0 295 Nacleto Piovesan / Enedir Silva Junior Chapeco
3 1 0 296 Marcos Fernando Bortoluz / Marcelo Nestor Bortoluz Caxias do Sul
4 12 0 306 Ricardo Molica E Santos / Alexandre Martinez Taubate
5 10 0 364 Otavio Enz Marreco / Allan Enz Apucarana
6 5 0 378 Jeferson Willians Plothow / Anderson Muehlbauer Sao Bento do Sul
7 11 0 382 Carlos Andre Branco Guimaraes / Celso Goncalves Junior Campinas
8 4 0 388 Fabio Vernizi / Orestes Bacchetti Junior Sao Paulo
9 13 0 406 Alfredo Turcatto / Camilo Turcatto Sao Paulo
10 25 0 410 Jose Felipe da Silva Neto / Thiago Vargas Felipe da Silva Niteroi
11 31 0 412 Paulo Roberto de Goes / Rodrigo Juliano Borges Joinville
12 22 0 439 Vinicius Lazzer Poit / Wilson Martins Poit Sao Bernardo do Campo
13 37 0 461 Paulo Cesar Boscolo / Victor Sroczynski Medina Cuiaba
14 23 0 463 Hamilton dos Santos Medeiros / Rafain Walendowsky Brusque
15 9 0 498 Fernando Kowalski / Vanderlei Hirt Apucarana
16 28 0 520 Celso Macedo / Belen Macedo Piracaia
17 26 0 537 Welson Rocha Vieira / Roberto Augusto Pozzani Campinas
18 35 0 542 Anatalicio Fagundes / Marco Aurelio Balneario Camboriu
19 17 0 547 Bruno Bernt Eymael / Victor Bernt Eymael Santana de Parnaiba
20 38 0 561 Olair Fagundes / Robson Buhr Coxim
21 19 0 610 Alexandre Lopes Chaves / Edward Y. Hwa Valinhos
22 21 0 644 Paulo Theophilo Dias Filho / Frederico Macedo Sao Paulo
23 27 0 724 Renato Fagundes Leal / Rodrigo K Pavan Rio de Janeiro
24 8 0 813 Jose Marques de Souza Junior / Claudio Roberto Flores Belo Horizonte
25 34 0 813 Fabricio Zanella Duarte / Elaine Ribeiro Machado Brasilia
26 29 0 836 Carlos Alexandre Pereira Vaz / Ricardo Wagner Neto Ponta Grossa
27 18 0 854 Christian Moreira dos Santos / Waldemberg S Barros Goiania
28 15 0 922 Marco Antonio Usso / Marcos Vinicius Tramontim Usso Apucarana
29 7 0 996 Waldemiro Armindo Veiga / Luis Carlos Zanotti Joinville
30 6 0 1011 Rodrigo E. Diener / Mauro A. Ribeiro Sao Bento do Sul
31 32 0 1245 Roberto Wagner Miake / Marciano de Sousa E Silva Brasilia
32 33 0 1305 Flavio de Oliveira Saraiva / Sara Beatriz Volpato Brasilia
33 24 0 1320 Altimar Jose Carletto / Plinio Cesar Bassi Apucarana
34 3 0 3954 Ernesto Masamitsu Kabashima / Luiz Durval Brenelli de Paiva Sao Paulo
35 36 0 4187 Paulo Pinheiro Martins Filho / Maria Lucia dos Santos Brasilia
NC 14 0 546989 Ivan Akira Akai Miyashiro / Lawrance Auster Sao Paulo
NC 30 0 768000 Nicolau Farid Khoury / Sergio Gebara Ramos Sao Paulo